yuk mengenal pemain Boys Over Flower

nie cuma nulis biar semuanya lebih kenal dengan pemain BBF


Lee Minho
Name: 이민호 / Lee Minho
Profession: actor
Birthdate: 22 june 1987
Height: 185cm
Star sign: cancer
Blood type: A

kim jun

Kim Joon
Name: 김준 / Kim Joon (Kim Jun)
Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-03
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: 2step Entertainmen

hyung joon

Name: Kim Hyun Joong (김현중)
DOB: o6 June 1986
From: Seoul, South Korea
Occupations: Singer, Actor
Music: Leader of Korean pop group SS501.

kim bum

name: kim bum (real name : kim sang bum)
birthday: 1989/7/7
school: kyungbok hi-school
height: 178 cm
weight: 62 kg
hobby: watch movie, rap, play Play Station “winning”
good in geomdo & playing soccer

goo hye sun

Name: 구혜선 / Koo Hye Sun (Gu Hye Seon)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-Nov-9
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 42kg


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: